Startovní listiny – 100m

startovni-listiny-celkove-mrps2016

Muži HZS

st.č. dráha závodník družstvo 1. pokus 2. pokus výsledný
1 1 Kamil BEZRUČ HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
11 2 Marek SCHOBER HZS hlavního města Prahy
21 3 David TRÁVNÍČEK HZS Karlovarského kraje
40 4 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL HZS Olomouckého kraje
48 1 Stanislav PAULÍČEK HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
59 2 Jakub SLEZÁK HZS kraje Vysočina
61 3 Lukáš HYNEK HZS Pardubického kraje
71 4 Martin ROHÁČ HZS Plzeňského kraje
81 1 Matěj MASNÝ HZS Libereckého kraje
99 2 Radek CHMELA HZS Zlínského kraje
101 3 Zbyněk ŠVARC HZS Ústeckého kraje
111 4 Tomáš SKALKA HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
121 1 Stanislav ŠMÍD HZS Jihočeského kraje
131 2 Lukáš NOVOTNÝ HZS Středočeského kraje
141 3 Marián RERKO HaZZ Slovenské republiky
151 4 Petr KOLÍNEK HZS Jihomoravského kraje
2 1 Jakub GRYČ HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
12 2 Michal ŠÍDA HZS hlavního města Prahy
22 3 Patrik ŽIŽKA HZS Karlovarského kraje
35 4 Pavel BERNHAUER HZS Olomouckého kraje
45 1 Jan KLOUČEK HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
52 2 Lukáš HONS HZS kraje Vysočina
63 3 Lukáš FLACH HZS Pardubického kraje
73 4 David DOPIRÁK HZS Plzeňského kraje
82 1 Vladimír NOVOTNÝ HZS Libereckého kraje
92 2 Petr KUCHAŘÍK HZS Zlínského kraje
103 3 Váňa MAREK HZS Ústeckého kraje
119 4 Lukáš FIURÁŠEK HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
122 1 Michal DOKTOR HZS Jihočeského kraje
132 2 Vladislav FILIP HZS Středočeského kraje
142 3 Ondrej PORADA HaZZ Slovenské republiky
152 4 František KUBÍK HZS Jihomoravského kraje
3 1 Adam HRBÁČ HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
14 2 Jakub ZAJAN HZS hlavního města Prahy
23 3 Jiří KARAS HZS Karlovarského kraje
36 4 Jan KLIMECKÝ HZS Olomouckého kraje
46 1 Kamil KRÁLIK HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
53 2 Pavel HNÍZDIL HZS kraje Vysočina
65 3 Pavel KADLEC HZS Pardubického kraje
78 4 Jiří HERIAN HZS Plzeňského kraje
83 1 Lukáš NĚMEC HZS Libereckého kraje
93 2 Marek PAVELKA HZS Zlínského kraje
104 3 Stárek LADISLAV HZS Ústeckého kraje
112 4 Petr KORÁBEČNÝ HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
123 1 Ivan PĚNČA HZS Jihočeského kraje
133 2 Václav ŘÍHA HZS Středočeského kraje
144 3 Denis PAVELKA HaZZ Slovenské republiky
153 4 Tomáš FILIP HZS Jihomoravského kraje
4 1 Jan VYVIAL HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
15 2 Jindřich STÝBLO HZS hlavního města Prahy
24 3 Ondřej HORYCH HZS Karlovarského kraje
38 4 Josef BUCHTA HZS Olomouckého kraje
43 1 Jiří VOLF HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
54 2 Vojtěch FILA HZS kraje Vysočina
66 3 Jakub PAULÍČEK HZS Pardubického kraje
77 4 Vlastimil ŽÁK HZS Plzeňského kraje
84 1 Petr BÁRTA HZS Libereckého kraje
94 2 Petr KYNĚRA HZS Zlínského kraje
105 3 Jakub PĚKNÝ HZS Ústeckého kraje
114 4 Matěj KRAYZEL HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
128 1 Martin HRÁDEK HZS Jihočeského kraje
134 2 Milan TŮMA HZS Středočeského kraje
145 3 Michal MARTÍNEK HaZZ Slovenské republiky
154 4 Martin BÍLEK HZS Jihomoravského kraje
5 1 Šimon KUDRNA HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
16 2 Ladislav VOBEJDA HZS hlavního města Prahy
25 3 Roman KRUMPHANZL HZS Karlovarského kraje
37 4 Václav BLAŽEK HZS Olomouckého kraje
42 1 Jan ZHŘÍVAL HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
55 2 Vladimír JANKO HZS kraje Vysočina
67 3 Jan MATĚJKA HZS Pardubického kraje
75 4 Tomáš HOSPR HZS Plzeňského kraje
85 1 Martin KULHAVÝ HZS Libereckého kraje
95 2 Marek TYKAL HZS Zlínského kraje
106 3 Jan FINDA HZS Ústeckého kraje
115 4 Tomáš FOUKAL HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
126 1 Jan JEŽEK HZS Jihočeského kraje
137 2 Josef VLACH HZS Středočeského kraje
146 3 Štefan BELKO HaZZ Slovenské republiky
155 4 Radim ČECH HZS Jihomoravského kraje
6 1 František KUNOVSKÝ HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
17 2 Tomáš DANĚK HZS hlavního města Prahy
27 3 Ondřej KRBEC HZS Karlovarského kraje
34 4 Marek BIA HZS Olomouckého kraje
41 1 Václav DIVOŠ HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
56 2 Martin KLIMEŠ HZS kraje Vysočina
68 3 Ladislav WEINDLICH HZS Pardubického kraje
74 4 Martin PROVAZNÍK HZS Plzeňského kraje
86 1 Zdeněk JIROUŠ HZS Libereckého kraje
96 2 Petr VACULÍN HZS Zlínského kraje
107 3 Martin HOVORKA HZS Ústeckého kraje
120 4 Zdeněk MATYÁSEK HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
127 1 Pavel JANŮ HZS Jihočeského kraje
138 2 Radek BÁRTA HZS Středočeského kraje
147 3 Ján BODORIK HaZZ Slovenské republiky
157 4 Jiří ŠKAROUPKA HZS Jihomoravského kraje
7 1 Pavel KRPEC HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
18 2 Jakub ČERMÁK HZS hlavního města Prahy
28 3 Jiří SZEWIECZEK HZS Karlovarského kraje
39 4 Jan ŠINDELKA HZS Olomouckého kraje
44 1 Petr MAŘAN HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
57 2 Martin STUCHLÍK HZS kraje Vysočina
69 3 Jakub DUŠEK HZS Pardubického kraje
79 4 Michal JANDA HZS Plzeňského kraje
87 1 Jakub MENŠÍK HZS Libereckého kraje
97 2 Luděk OTÝPKA HZS Zlínského kraje
109 3 David SOMOL HZS Ústeckého kraje
118 4 Karel BEZDĚK HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
124 1 Marek ŠENKÝŘ HZS Jihočeského kraje
139 2 Pavel MAŇAS HZS Středočeského kraje
149 3 Stanislav ZAVADZAN HaZZ Slovenské republiky
158 4 Josef KADARA HZS Jihomoravského kraje
10 1 Jiří MOTYKA HZS Moravskoslezského kraje
13 2 Radim ŠVEJDA HZS hlavního města Prahy
29 3 Petr PUPÁK HZS Karlovarského kraje
32 4 Jiří MAREŠ HZS Olomouckého kraje
47 1 Václav NOVOTNÝ HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
58 2 Vilém RYŠAVÝ HZS kraje Vysočina
70 3 Josef KOZEL HZS Pardubického kraje
80 4 Jindřich HARASIMOVIČ HZS Plzeňského kraje
89 1 Martin KAŠŤÁK HZS Libereckého kraje
98 2 Radek ŠUBA HZS Zlínského kraje
110 3 Vácha JAN HZS Ústeckého kraje
113 4 Jan KUBĚNA HZS podniku DEZA a.s.
129 1 David HÁJEK HZS Jihočeského kraje
140 2 Martin VIKTORA HZS Středočeského kraje
150 3  NEOBSAZEN HaZZ Slovenské republiky
159 4 Jaroslav ZHOŘ HZS Jihomoravského kraje

Ženy

st.č. dráha závodník družstvo 1. pokus 2. pokus výsledný
1 1 Eliška FRIEDLOVÁ Písková Lhota
12 2 Pavlína REJMANOVÁ Slatiny
21 3 Kateřina ŠPALOVÁ Makov
31 4 Magdalena MUSILOVÁ Císařov
41 1 Adéla ELICHOVÁ Hlinsko
54 2 Martina JŮZKOVÁ Chválenice
61 3 Eliška FRYDRYCHOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
71 4 Vendula RYBENSKÁ Štěpánov
82 1 Kateřina KAMENSKÁ Ivanovice na Hané
91 2 Dana RYDVALOVÁ Bozkov
101 3 Helena KARASOVÁ Dalovice
111 4 Veronika MACHALOVÁ Michálkovice
127 1 Markéta CHOCHOLOUŠKOVÁ Líchovy
131 2 Markéta ČULÍKOVÁ Lhenice
141 3 Veronika HYNČICOVÁ Komárovice
151 4 Monika VYSKOČILOVÁ Petrovice
168 1 Kamila BARTOŠKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
2 2 Tereza PAVLOVÁ Písková Lhota
11 3 Markéta JEBAVÁ Slatiny
22 4 Lada LANDOVÁ Makov
32 1 Marie ANDRÝSKOVÁ Císařov
42 2 Vladimíra KADLECOVÁ Hlinsko
60 3 Lucie TŮMOVÁ Chválenice
62 4 Radka FRKALOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
72 1 Michaela DOLEŽALOVÁ Štěpánov
87 2 Klára URBÁNKOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
92 3 Jana DOLEŽALOVÁ Bozkov
102 4 Klára KUBÍKOVÁ Dalovice
112 1 Kateřina UHROVÁ Michálkovice
129 2 Věra BAŽANTOVÁ Líchovy
132 3 Tereza OPAVOVÁ Lhenice
146 4 Terezie PLESNÍKOVÁ Komárovice
152 1 Kristýna POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petrovice
162 2 Jana ČIHÁKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
3 3 Tereza HAMÁČKOVÁ Písková Lhota
13 4 Anežka MASNÁ Slatiny
23 1 Pavla MICHALOVÁ Makov
33 2 Lenka SÝKOROVÁ Císařov
43 3 Lenka MATOUŠOVÁ Hlinsko
52 4 Barbora ŠKODOVÁ Chválenice
63 1 Tereza RŮŽIČKOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
73 2 Natálie TOMEČKOVÁ Štěpánov
88 3 Barbora PLŠKOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
99 4 Veronika CHLUPÁČOVÁ Bozkov
103 1 Denisa JONÁŠOVÁ Dalovice
113 2 Lucie NECHVÁTALOVÁ Michálkovice
130 3 Klára ADAMOVSKÁ Líchovy
133 4 Nikola VOHÁŇKOVÁ Lhenice
144 1 Eva FOUKALOVÁ Komárovice
160 2 Aneta HAVLENOVÁ Petrovice
163 3 Petra KMŮCHOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
4 4 Magdalena NEZBEDOVÁ Písková Lhota
15 1 Martina PEKROVÁ Slatiny
24 2 Martina SAMCOVÁ Makov
34 3 Jitka NĚMČÁKOVÁ Císařov
44 4 Martina HOVORKOVÁ Hlinsko
55 1 Monika MAREŠOVÁ Chválenice
64 2 Alžběta FRYDRYCHOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
74 3 Iveta DRAŠAROVÁ Štěpánov
83 4 Milana KUSALOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
94 1 Eliška LUKEŠOVÁ Bozkov
104 2 Andrea KRUMPHANZLOVÁ Dalovice
114 3 Petra CHOVANCOVÁ Michálkovice
125 4 Andrea MAREŠOVÁ Líchovy
134 1 Anežka FELLEROVÁ Lhenice
150 2 Zuzana ŽEMŽULOVÁ Komárovice
154 3 Blanka MEJZLÍKOVÁ Petrovice
164 4 Alexandra MUŽÍKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
5 1 Věra ŘÍHOVÁ Písková Lhota
17 2 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ Slatiny
25 3 Jana FIALOVÁ Makov
35 4 Vendula KOHNOVÁ Císařov
45 1 Dagmar UNČOVSKÁ Hlinsko
53 2 Barbora ŠUBRTOVÁ Chválenice
65 3 Adriana JANÍČKOVA Milotice nad Bečvou
75 4 Zdena NOVOTNÁ Štěpánov
86 1 Monika BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
93 2 Lucie KAFKOVÁ Bozkov
105 3 Pavla VESELÁ KAŇKOVÁ Dalovice
115 4 Magdaléna KRAYZLOVÁ Michálkovice
126 1 Petra VYSTYDOVÁ Líchovy
140 2 Nikola HOLÁ Lhenice
145 3 Patricie PLESNÍKOVÁ Komárovice
155 4 Kateřina VODIČKOVÁ Petrovice
165 1 Václava PLAČKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
6 2 Anna KADEŘÁVKOVÁ Písková Lhota
18 3 Dagmar GRAUOVÁ Slatiny
26 4 Karin JOŠTOVÁ Makov
36 1 Andrea MACKOVÁ Císařov
46 2 Šárka HOSPODKOVÁ Hlinsko
56 3 Lucie HIRMEROVÁ Chválenice
66 4 Romana FIDERMÁKOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
76 1 Andrea HROUZKOVÁ Štěpánov
89 2 Klára POŘÍSKOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
95 3 Bušková KAROLINA Bozkov
106 4 Simona CUPALOVÁ Dalovice
116 1 Karolina WITOSZOVÁ Michálkovice
128 2 Kamila SIROTKOVÁ Líchovy
135 3 Martina RADOŠOVÁ Lhenice
148 4 Dominika KLVAŇOVÁ Komárovice
156 1 Eva VRTALOVÁ Petrovice
166 2 Denisa MIKULKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
7 3 Marie NEZBEDOVÁ Písková Lhota
19 4 Markéta JAKICOVÁ Slatiny
27 1 Veronika MAŠKOVÁ Makov
37 2 Martina SLÁDEČKOVÁ Císařov
47 3 Anna KROPÁČKOVÁ Hlinsko
57 4 Dominika CALTOVÁ Chválenice
67 1 Kateřina ČÍHALOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
77 2 Kristýna DVOŘÁKOVÁ Štěpánov
84 3 Lucie MACHÁŇOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
97 4 Veronika SOUKUPOVÁ Bozkov
108 1 Vendula MASÁROVÁ Dalovice
117 2 Klára FOLTYNOVÁ Michálkovice
123 3 Klára HULÍNSKÁ Líchovy
137 4 Denisa BENEŠOVÁ Lhenice
149 1 Veronika KVĚTOŇOVÁ Komárovice
157 2 Kateřina KLOUDOVÁ Petrovice
161 3 Marta HORÁKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
8 4 Lucie POHANKOVÁ Písková Lhota
14 1 Adéla BOUKALOVÁ Slatiny
28 2 Michala LACINOVÁ Makov
38 3 Barbora BAJEROVÁ Císařov
48 4 Martina HOSPODKOVÁ Hlinsko
58 1 Markéta MARKOVÁ Chválenice
68 2 Sandra ČERVINKOVÁ Milotice nad Bečvou
78 3 Nela KŘEPELKOVÁ Štěpánov
90 4 Leona VAŠÍČKOVÁ Ivanovice na Hané
98 1 Jana Natálie HOLCOVÁ Bozkov
109 2 Tereza DYEDEKOVÁ Dalovice
118 3 Veronika KREJČÍ Michálkovice
124 4 Nela ČERNÁ Líchovy
139 1 Lenka VAICOVÁ Lhenice
147 2 Kateřina PLESNÍKOVÁ Komárovice
158 3 Marcela VRTALOVÁ Petrovice
167 4 Tereza RŮŽIČKOVÁ Dolní Měcholupy
171 1 Michaela VANCLOVÁ Martinice v Krkonoších
172 2 Karolína PAJEROVÁ Poniklá
173 3 Markéta LEŠIKOROVÁ Dolní Čermná
174 4 Karolína JONOVÁ Poniklá
175 1 Šárka JIROUŠOVÁ Poniklá
176 2 Jana DIPOLDOVÁ Česká Bělá
177 3 Dana BUTULOVÁ Poniklá
178 4 Dominika RUČKOVÁ Krmelín
179 1 Nikola ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Staré Město
180 2 Natálie HONCŮ Horní Lánov
181 3 Lucie ČERMÁKOVÁ Hrdlořezy
182 4 Nikola POLOVÁ Příštpo
183 1 Kamila KREJČÍ Morkovice
184 2 Nikol PĚTROŠOVÁ Frýdek
185 3 Aneta CÍCHOVÁ Moravský Beroun

Muži

st.č. dráha závodník družstvo 1. pokus 2. pokus výsledný
1 1 Lukáš RICHTER Tuř
19 2 Michal SOUKUP Žebnice
21 3 Radek VÁŇA Závišice
31 4 Lukáš TEJNOR Pikov
41 1 Aleš HARTIG Bozkov
52 2 Radomír BUREŠ Bludov
61 3 Jan BRYNDA Řeporyje
71 4 Michal DIVIŠ Otročín
81 1 Jaromír LIDMILA Zbožnov
92 2 Jaromír BURDA Juřinka
105 3 David NESVORNÝ Dalovy
111 4 Marek ŠVEC Líchovy
121 1 Michael POSPÍŠÍL Hlinsko
131 2 Tomáš JUŘENA Litovany
141 3 Michal VAŠULKA Mistřín
151 4 Matyáš POLCAR Obora u Loun
161 1 Radoslav BEDNÁŘ Císařov
2 2 Patrik KLIGL Tuř
18 3 Daniel TAUCHEN Žebnice
22 4 Ondřej ČÍP Závišice
32 1 Jan VAVŘÍK Pikov
42 2 Jaroslav ŠMÍD Bozkov
53 3 Martin MACH Bludov
62 4 Robert MICHL Řeporyje
76 1 Roman HAZMUKA Otročín
82 2 Karel FLÍDR Zbožnov
95 3 Ondřej ŠENKYŘÍK Juřinka
103 4 Miroslav PEKÁREK Dalovy
112 1 Radek MÍKA Líchovy
127 2 David PRAŽAN Hlinsko
133 3 Kasal JAKUB Litovany
142 4 Tomáš URBÁNEK Mistřín
152 1 Jan ŘEZNÍČEK Obora u Loun
169 2 Martin KOUKAL Císařov
3 3 Dušan IKER Tuř
17 4 Patrik SNÁŠEL Žebnice
23 1 Richard SVAČINA Závišice
33 2 Jan MAZANÝ Pikov
43 3 Jan LAMPA Bozkov
58 4 Tomáš WEIDINGER Bludov
63 1 Jan RŮŽIČKA Řeporyje
73 2 Vladimír DIVIŠ Otročín
83 3 Vojtěch KLENKA Zbožnov
96 4 Daniel KLVAŇA Juřinka
104 1 Vojtěch VONDRÁK Dalovy
113 2 Petr ZETEK Líchovy
128 3 Petr SEVERÝN Hlinsko
132 4 Martin CAHA Litovany
143 1 Filip PÁRAL Mistřín
153 2 Josef BAŘTIPÁN Obora u Loun
163 3 Jakub MACEK Císařov
4 4 Pavel SLOVÁK Tuř
16 1 Ondřej GROSS Žebnice
24 2 Václav HARABIŠ Závišice
34 3 Pavel SMETANA Pikov
44 4 Michal PAPUGA Bozkov
54 1 Jiří VÉNOS Bludov
64 2 David WOLF Řeporyje
72 3 Michal HORŇÁČEK Otročín
84 4 Jiří ŠKODNÝ Zbožnov
97 1 Lukáš GERŽA Juřinka
107 2 Miloš JEŽEK Dalovy
114 3 Lukáš HANUS Líchovy
130 4 Václav PULDA Hlinsko
136 1 Patrik NOVÁČEK Litovany
144 2 Petr KOVÁČ Mistřín
154 3 Marek KRAMARSKI Obora u Loun
164 4 Martin BEDNÁŘ Císařov
5 1 Michal ČERMÁK Tuř
14 2 Luboš TŮMA Žebnice
25 3 Marek PETEREK Závišice
35 4 Marek ŘÍHA Pikov
45 1 Václav HUŠEK Bozkov
55 2 Martin SOBOTKA Bludov
65 3 Ondřej WOLF Řeporyje
74 4 Martin STRAŠIL Otročín
85 1 Martin LIDMILA Zbožnov
98 2 Adam BARTOŇ Juřinka
106 3 Jan TICHÝ Dalovy
115 4 Tomáš FIALA Líchovy
129 1 Dominik BĚLSKÝ Hlinsko
134 2 Kasal MATĚJ Litovany
145 3 Adam VAŠULKA Mistřín
155 4 Milan RICHTER Obora u Loun
165 1 Jakub GREGOVSKÝ Císařov
6 2 Jakub POSPÍŠIL Tuř
13 3 Petr GRASSL Žebnice
26 4 Lukáš TABACH Závišice
36 1 Jakub TOMEČEK Pikov
46 2 Tomáš BLAŽEK Bozkov
56 3 Tomáš RIEDL Bludov
66 4 Jan VINŠ Řeporyje
77 1 Vladimír HUDEC Otročín
86 2 Martin ŠACH Zbožnov
99 3 Radek RUDOLF Juřinka
108 4 Jan PAVLÍK Dalovy
116 1 Jan VYHNÁNEK Líchovy
125 2 Ladislav PECINA Hlinsko
135 3 Ondřej POLA Litovany
148 4 Petr MARADA Mistřín
156 1 Michal BENEŠ Obora u Loun
166 2 Tomáš HORÁK Císařov
7 3 Michal GIERLOWSKI Tuř
12 4 Jakub GROSS Žebnice
27 1 Miroslav ARVAI Závišice
37 2 Ondřej ŠITTA Pikov
47 3 Jakub STEJSKAL Bozkov
57 4 Miroslav HÉL Bludov
67 1 Václav HELMICH Řeporyje
78 2 Petr VALENTA Otročín
87 3 Josef MLÁDEK Zbožnov
100 4 Michal BRODACKÝ Juřinka
109 1 Pavel STŘELKA Dalovy
117 2 Aleš HOŘICKÝ Líchovy
123 3 Marek KADLEC Hlinsko
139 4 Marek PEŠTÁL Litovany
146 1 Martin KYNĚRA Mistřín
157 2 Karel LANG Obora u Loun
167 3 Milan HADAŠ Císařov
8 4 Lukáš KROUPA Tuř
11 1 Dominik SOUKUP Žebnice
28 2 Ondřej KAHÁNEK Závišice
38 3 Petr PECLINOVSKÝ Pikov
48 4 Tomáš KAFKA Bozkov
59 1 Jan BISKUP Bludov
69 2 Jiří VOŘÍŠEK Řeporyje
75 3 Jiří TICHÝ Otročín
88 4 Jan MLEJNEK Zbožnov
94 1 Zdeněk GUT Juřinka
110 2 Miroslav ŠTĚPÁNEK Dalovy
118 3 Petr JANSKÝ Líchovy
122 4 Jiří UNČOVSKÝ Hlinsko
138 1 Radek NECHVÁTAL Litovany
147 2 Petr VAŠULKA Mistřín
158 3 Jiří MORÁVEK Obora u Loun
168 4 Antonín KRÁTKÝ Císařov
171 1 Jakub VONDRA Stolín
172 2 Martin PAŤHA Stolín
173 3 Jan KUČERA Rokytnice nad Jizerou
174 4 Michal KRUPKA Polabiny
175 1 Vojtěch FIALA Bílá Třemešná
176 2 Martin BŘENEK Trpín
177 3 Jan TEPLÝ Kamenec
178 4 Martin DUŠEK Choltice
179 1 Aleš SEKANINA Ivanovice na Hané
180 2 Jan GRYGAR Skalice
181 3 David DVOŘÁK Jevíčko
182 4 Marek ZASTOUPIL Svatý Jiří
183 1 Josef KRPEC Frýdek

Napsat komentář